Is Laughing Dog Naturally 5 Beef Complete Dog Food Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Meal (26%), White Rice (20%), Brown Rice (20%), Barley (20%), Alfalfa (4%), Rapeseed Oil (4%), Beef Gravy (3%), Minerals

Check Laughing Dog Naturally 5 Beef Complete Dog Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laughing Dog Naturally 5 Beef Complete Dog Food is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Dried, Granule

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal Prep