Is Laughing Dog Naturally 5 Chicken Complete Dog Food Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Meal (28%), Barley (20%), White Rice (17%), Brown Rice (17%), Alfalfa (5%), Poultry Fat, Whole Linseed (3%), Poultry Gravy (2%), Minerals
Check Laughing Dog Naturally 5 Chicken Complete Dog Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laughing Dog Naturally 5 Chicken Complete Dog Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laughing Dog Naturally 5 Chicken Complete Dog Food is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


