Is Laughing Dog Naturally 5 Lamb Complete Dog Food Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb Meal (32%), Barley (20%), Brown Rice (18%), White Rice (18%), Alfalfa (4%), Rapeseed Oil (4%), Lamb Gravy (3%), Minerals
Check Laughing Dog Naturally 5 Lamb Complete Dog Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laughing Dog Naturally 5 Lamb Complete Dog Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laughing Dog Naturally 5 Lamb Complete Dog Food is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Dried
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal Prep


