Is Laundry Powder, Peppermint Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Carbonate Sourced From The Green River Basin In Wyoming, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Sulfate (Heptahydrate), Unrefined Sea Salt, Organic (Arvensis), Peppermint Oil

Check Laundry Powder, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laundry Powder, Peppermint is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery