Is Laura Chenel Fresh Original Goat Cheese - 8 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt, Enzymes.
Check Laura Chenel Fresh Original Goat Cheese - 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laura Chenel Fresh Original Goat Cheese - 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laura Chenel Fresh Original Goat Cheese - 8 Oz. is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsRalphsSafeway
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable, Piece
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


