Is Laura Chenel's, Chevre Aged Goat Milk Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized goat milk, salt, vegetable ash, enzymes.
Check Laura Chenel's, Chevre Aged Goat Milk Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laura Chenel's, Chevre Aged Goat Milk Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Daisy Low-Fat Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milk Fat, 16 Oz.
CREAMY BASIL ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE SAUCE, CREAMY BASIL ALFREDO
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


