Is Laura Chenels Chevre Cheese Log Honey - 5.4 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Goat Milk, California Orange Blossom Honey, Enzymes.
Check Laura Chenels Chevre Cheese Log Honey - 5.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laura Chenels Chevre Cheese Log Honey - 5.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laura Chenels Chevre Cheese Log Honey - 5.4 Oz is available at 2 retailers
VonsSafeway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


