Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is LAURA CHENEL'S, PURE GOAT MILK CHEESE, HERB CHABIS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Goat Milk, Thyme, Rosemary, Savory, Salt & Microbial Enzymes.

Check LAURA CHENEL'S, PURE GOAT MILK CHEESE, HERB CHABIS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LAURA CHENEL'S, PURE GOAT MILK CHEESE, HERB CHABIS is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
TangyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Egg Free? LAURA CHENEL'S, PURE GOAT MILK CHEESE, HERB CHABIS | Spoonful