Is LAURA CHENEL'S, PURE GOAT MILK CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check LAURA CHENEL'S, PURE GOAT MILK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAURA CHENEL'S, PURE GOAT MILK CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingSnacking


