Is LAURA CHENEL'S, PURE GOAT MILK CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check LAURA CHENEL'S, PURE GOAT MILK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAURA CHENEL'S, PURE GOAT MILK CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingSnacking


