Is Laura Lynn Country Sausage Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID, AND BHT ADDED TO HELP PROTECT FLAVOR. FRESH PORK (INCLUDES FRESH HAMS, SHOULDERS, AND TENDERLOINS), WATER, SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, FLAVORINGS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID, AND BHT).
Check Laura Lynn Country Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laura Lynn Country Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
About this product
Meat · Patty


