Is Laura Lynn Cream Cheese Spread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, cream, and skim milk, salt, stabilizers (guar, locust bean, and xanthan gums), cheese culture. Contains: milk.

Check Laura Lynn Cream Cheese Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping