Is Laura Lynn Cream Cheese Spread Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, cream, and skim milk, salt, stabilizers (guar, locust bean, and xanthan gums), cheese culture. Contains: milk.

Check Laura Lynn Cream Cheese Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping