Is Laura Lynn lemon pepper seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, ONION, SUGAR CELERY SEED, GARLIC, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), LEMON OIL, AND YELLOW #5 LAKE.

Check Laura Lynn lemon pepper seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusPepperySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep