Is Laura Lynn Lowfat Milk Lactose Free Ultra-Pasteurized Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, Lactase Enzyme*, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Laura Lynn Lowfat Milk Lactose Free Ultra-Pasteurized against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep