Is Laura Lynn Original Worcestershire Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Malt Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Tamarind Extract, Caramel Color, Spices, Anchovies (cured Anchovies, Salt, De-fatted Soy Flour, Water), Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Onion Concentrate. Contains Fish (Anchovy) and Soy.
Check Laura Lynn Original Worcestershire Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laura Lynn Original Worcestershire Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
UmamiSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingMeal Prep


