Is Laura Lynn Pinto Beans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Promote Color Retention) And Calcium Chloride (as A Firming Agent). Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Soy. May Contain Peanuts And Soy.
Check Laura Lynn Pinto Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laura Lynn Pinto Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchSandwich


