Is Laura Scudder Dip Mix Green Onion, 1 EA Packet (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated onion (including green onion), whey (milk derivative), salt, parsley, monosodium glutamate, hydrolyzed corn protein, sunflower and/or soybean oil, spice, natural flavors, extractives of turmeric, and silicon dioxide.
Check Laura Scudder Dip Mix Green Onion, 1 EA Packet (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laura Scudder Dip Mix Green Onion, 1 EA Packet (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laura Scudder Dip Mix Green Onion, 1 EA Packet (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


