Is Laura Scudders Peanut Butter Old Fashioned Nutty - 26 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peanuts, contains 1% or less of salt
Check Laura Scudders Peanut Butter Old Fashioned Nutty - 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laura Scudders Peanut Butter Old Fashioned Nutty - 26 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laura Scudders Peanut Butter Old Fashioned Nutty - 26 Oz is available at 5 retailers
VonsRalphsSafewayTargetWalmart
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


