Is Laura Second Butter & Cream Fudge Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown sugar, sugar, 35% cream [cream, milk, carboxymethyl cellulose, guar gum, carob gum, mono and diglycerides, carrageenan], butter, corn syrup, icing sugar, evaporated milk, potassium sorbate.

Check Laura Second Butter & Cream Fudge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping