Is Laura Secord Butter & Cream Fudge Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (brown Sugar, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Icing Sugar), 35% Cream (cream, Milk, Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Guar Gum, Carob Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan), Evaporated Milk, Butter, Potassium Sorbate. Contains Milk.
Check Laura Secord Butter & Cream Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laura Secord Butter & Cream Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking


