Is Laura Secord Chocolate Bites Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Caramel (sugars (glucose, Sugar), Water, Butter, Coconut Oil, Milk Ingredients, Salt, Monoglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour, Carrageenan).

Check Laura Secord Chocolate Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go