Is Laura Secord Chocolate Chips 70% Cocoa Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract. May Contain: Milk.
Check Laura Secord Chocolate Chips 70% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laura Secord Chocolate Chips 70% Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweetRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCookingTopping


