Is Laura Secord Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract. May contain Milk.
Check Laura Secord Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laura Secord Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


