Is Laura Secord Deluxe Fruit Flavoured Candies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Citric Acid, Yellow Carrot Extract, Black Carrot Extract, Beetroot Extract, Spirulina Extract, Natural Flavours. May Contain : Milk, Soy, Barley.
Check Laura Secord Deluxe Fruit Flavoured Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laura Secord Deluxe Fruit Flavoured Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


