No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Laura Secord Toffee Crunch Milk Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate (sugar, milk ingredients, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, soy lecithin, vanilla extract), Sugar, Palm oil, Natural flavour, Apple extract, Corn starch.

Check Laura Secord Toffee Crunch Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Laura Secord Toffee Crunch Milk Chocolate | Spoonful