Is LAURA'S, CINNAMON RAISIN GRANOLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, BROWN SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL (NON-HYDROGENATED), WATER, RAISINS, HONEY, CINNAMON.

Check LAURA'S, CINNAMON RAISIN GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep