Is LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA CHERRYRIFIC CRUNCH, 16 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole Rolled Oats, Golden Brown Sugar, Dried Tart Cherries (Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Non-gmo Canola Oil, Organic Blue Agave Nectar, Organic Whole Ground Golden Flaxseed, Kosher Salt, Pure Vanilla Extract
Check LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA CHERRYRIFIC CRUNCH, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA CHERRYRIFIC CRUNCH, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA CHERRYRIFIC CRUNCH, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruityVanillaNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


