Is LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA CHERRYRIFIC CRUNCH, 16 OZ Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole rolled oats
whole rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Whole Rolled Oats, Golden Brown Sugar, Dried Tart Cherries (Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Non-gmo Canola Oil, Organic Blue Agave Nectar, Organic Whole Ground Golden Flaxseed, Kosher Salt, Pure Vanilla Extract
Check LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA CHERRYRIFIC CRUNCH, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA CHERRYRIFIC CRUNCH, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA CHERRYRIFIC CRUNCH, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


