Is LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA CHERRYRIFIC CRUNCH, 16 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Rolled Oats, Golden Brown Sugar, Dried Tart Cherries (Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Non-gmo Canola Oil, Organic Blue Agave Nectar, Organic Whole Ground Golden Flaxseed, Kosher Salt, Pure Vanilla Extract

Check LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA CHERRYRIFIC CRUNCH, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA CHERRYRIFIC CRUNCH, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityVanillaNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go