Is Laura's Gourmet Granola Honey Roasted Peanut Crunch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Rolled Oats, Golden Brown Sugar, Honey, Honey Roasted Peanuts (Peanuts, Sugar, Honey, Peanut, Canola Oil, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Xanthan Gum), Non-gmo Canola Oil, Kosher Salt, Pure Vanilla Extract

Check Laura's Gourmet Granola Honey Roasted Peanut Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemOn The GoSnackingTopping