Is LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA SINFUL CINNAMON CRUNCH, 16 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Rolled Oats, Golden Brown Sugar, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Organic Blue Agave Nectar, Ground Cinnamon, Kosher Salt, Pure Vanilla Extract

Check LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA SINFUL CINNAMON CRUNCH, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA SINFUL CINNAMON CRUNCH, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping