Is LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA VANILLA ALMOND CRUNCH, 16 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Rolled Oats, Golden Brown Sugar, Honey, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Blanched Slivered Almonds, Spices, Kosher Salt, Pure Vanilla Extract
Check LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA VANILLA ALMOND CRUNCH, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA VANILLA ALMOND CRUNCH, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LAURA'S GOURMET GRANOLA VANILLA ALMOND CRUNCH, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


