Is Laura's Lean Beef All Natural 92% Lean Ground Beef Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ground beef

Check Laura's Lean Beef All Natural 92% Lean Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laura's Lean Beef All Natural 92% Lean Ground Beef is available at 15 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling