Is Laura's Lean Beef Original Jerky Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Beef
Check Laura's Lean Beef Original Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laura's Lean Beef Original Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laura's Lean Beef Original Jerky is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


