Is Laura's Lean Beef Original Jerky Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beef

Check Laura's Lean Beef Original Jerky against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laura's Lean Beef Original Jerky is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go