Is Laura's Lean Beef Peppered Jerky Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Beef
Check Laura's Lean Beef Peppered Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laura's Lean Beef Peppered Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Ball Park® Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Where to buy
Laura's Lean Beef Peppered Jerky is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


