Is Laurel Hill Tequila Lime Salsa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Onion, Brown Sugar, Lime Juice, Tomato Puree, Jalapeno Peppers, Sweet Green Peppers, Pineapple Juice, Corn Starch, Distilled Vinegar, Tequila, Salt, Cilantro, Spices, Garlic.
Check Laurel Hill Tequila Lime Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laurel Hill Tequila Lime Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


