Is Laurel Hill Tequila Lime Salsa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Onion, Brown Sugar, Lime Juice, Tomato Puree, Jalapeno Peppers, Sweet Green Peppers, Pineapple Juice, Corn Starch, Distilled Vinegar, Tequila, Salt, Cilantro, Spices, Garlic.

Check Laurel Hill Tequila Lime Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep