Is Laurent Du Clos Tarragon Wine Vinegar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE WINE VINEGAR, TARRAGON SPRIG, NATURAL TARRAGON FLAVOR.

Check Laurent Du Clos Tarragon Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laurent Du Clos Tarragon Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading