Is Lauria Specialty Sweets Austalian Owned & Made Amaretti Collection Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg, Almond, Sugar, Pistachio, Coffee, Flavour.
Check Lauria Specialty Sweets Austalian Owned & Made Amaretti Collection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lauria Specialty Sweets Austalian Owned & Made Amaretti Collection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


