Is Laurieri Frolletti Chocolate Chip Cookies, Chocolate Chip Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE CHIP BISCUITS INGREDIENTS: WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHOCOLATE CHIPS 10% (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, COCOA POWDER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN), RAISING AGENTS (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), FLAVOURINGS.

Check Laurieri Frolletti Chocolate Chip Cookies, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping