Is LAVA CAKE QUEZO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

creamfilling

Check LAVA CAKE QUEZO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Slice

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking