Is LavaSeco Chocolate Fudge Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Sugars (brown Sugar, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Icing Sugar), 35% Cream (cream, Milk, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Mono And Diglycerides), Evaporated Milk, Butter, Dark Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Cacao Powder, Potassium Sorbate. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check LavaSeco Chocolate Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LavaSeco Chocolate Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


