Is LAVASH BREAD, LAVASH Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, ENZYME), WATER, YEAST, SALT.
Check LAVASH BREAD, LAVASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAVASH BREAD, LAVASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyNeutral
Texture
CrispyThin
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


