Is Lavazza Classico Coffee Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee.

Check Lavazza Classico Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Classico Coffee is available at 3 retailers

MetroReal Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttyRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking