Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lavazza Classico Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Coffee

Check Lavazza Classico Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Classico Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce Bag is available at 14 retailers

KrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerWalmart CaMetroGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Lavazza Classico Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce Bag | Spoonful