Is Lavazza Classico Single-Serve Coffee K-Cup® Pods for Keurig Brewer, Medium Roast, 10 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Lavazza Classico Single-Serve Coffee K-Cup® Pods for Keurig Brewer, Medium Roast, 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Classico Single-Serve Coffee K-Cup® Pods for Keurig Brewer, Medium Roast, 10 Count is available at 7 retailers

SafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go