Is Lavazza Coffee, 100% Arabica, Ground, Dark Roast, Gran Selezione, K-Cup Pods Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coffee

Check Lavazza Coffee, 100% Arabica, Ground, Dark Roast, Gran Selezione, K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Coffee, 100% Arabica, Ground, Dark Roast, Gran Selezione, K-Cup Pods is available at 5 retailers

SafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast