Is Lavazza Coffee Gran Aroma K-Cup - 10 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Lavazza Coffee Gran Aroma K-Cup - 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Coffee Gran Aroma K-Cup - 10 Count is available at 5 retailers

SafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go